Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Seleżżjoni - L-Isbaħ Marċi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2002)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Seleżżjoni - L-Isbaħ Marċi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2002)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Seleżżjoni - L-Isbaħ Marċi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2002)) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Juvecentus||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Blue Boys||[[Raymond Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Żgħażagħ tal-Grazzja||[[Jesmond Fenech]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Whisky Galore||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Lion Empire||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Fiesta||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ferħanin||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Famuża Koppla||[[Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Chinese Rose||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Ġojjiel||[[Paul Schembri]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Victory||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Tal-Qalba||[[Giuseppe Busuttil]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae||[[Pacifico Scicluna]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]] |
Latest revision as of 15:03, 25 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Juvecentus | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
02 | Blue Boys | Raymond Zammit | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
03 | Żgħażagħ tal-Grazzja | Jesmond Fenech | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
04 | Whisky Galore | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
05 | Lion Empire | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
06 | Fiesta | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
07 | Ferħanin | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
08 | Famuża Koppla | Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
09 | Chinese Rose | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
10 | Ġojjiel | Paul Schembri | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
11 | Victory | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
12 | Tal-Qalba | Giuseppe Busuttil | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
13 | Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae | Pacifico Scicluna | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |