Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mill-Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) (2002)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mill-Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) (2002)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mill-Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) (2002)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||San Paolo Innu Marċ||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||[[Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)]]||[[VF Studios]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Kapsi||[[Michael Bugelli]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Safi||[[Charles Wallace Suda]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ontario||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Allegro Con Fuoco||[[Victor Vella]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Forza Pawlina||[[Saviour Spiteri]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| ''Side 'B''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ta' Bent||Michael Bugelli||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Lejn it-Tielet Millenju||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Appassionata||[[Joseph Abela]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Victory||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Magnus||Andrew Coleiro||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||San Paolo Innu Marċ||[[Cardenio Botti]]||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Banda San Pawl ||Michael Bugelli||Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi)||VF Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2002 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:23, 2 January 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | San Paolo Innu Marċ | Emmanuel Bugeja | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
02 | Kapsi | Michael Bugelli | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
03 | Safi | Charles Wallace Suda | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
04 | Ontario | Raymond Sciberras | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
05 | Allegro Con Fuoco | Victor Vella | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
06 | Forza Pawlina | Saviour Spiteri | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | Ta' Bent | Michael Bugelli | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
08 | Lejn it-Tielet Millenju | Andrew Coleiro | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
09 | Appassionata | Joseph Abela | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
10 | Victory | Vincenzo Ciappara | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
11 | Magnus | Andrew Coleiro | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
12 | San Paolo Innu Marċ | Cardenio Botti | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |
13 | Innu Banda San Pawl | Michael Bugelli | Każin Banda San Pawl (Safi) | VF Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2002 |