Difference between revisions of "Talk:MMI 2015 Listeners' Picks Poll"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<table border="0" width="600" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed"> <tr align="left" nowrap><th>Click on the link to the right to view/hide the full sortable list o...") |
(Arranged Page: Listeners Picks Poll&action edit - Text) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kafena]]||Lukanda Propaganda||Album | | [[Kafena]]||Lukanda Propaganda||Album | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''{| class="wikitable sortable"''' | |||
|- | |||
| ! scope="col" | ARTIST | |||
|- | |||
| ! scope="col" | RELEASE NAME | |||
|- | |||
| ! scope="col" | CATEGORY | |||
|- | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peter Calamatta]]||Hello, Young Love||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hibernians FC 2014-2015]]||Hibernians F.C.Champions||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rachel Fabri]]||Forever Yours||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freddie Portelli]]||Blue Sea Bay||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adcendor]]||Drive My Demond Away||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chorus Urbanus]]||Lux||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lucy's Last]]||Syllabus of Errors||EP | |||
|- | |||
| [[Benny & Tonia Grima]]||Pappagall U Kanzunetti Ohrajn||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amber Bondin]]||Omm Beltna||EP | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amber Bondin]]||Fil-Kuruna Dehbiena Fuq Rasek||EP | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charles Camilleri]]||Mediterranean||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sammy Mungo]]||Sammy's Swing - A Tribute to Sammy Mungo||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kafena]]||Lukanda Propaganda||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tact]]||Brushworks||Album | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desteny Chunkunyere]]||Not My Soul||Single | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ġwanninu]]||Ġwanninu||Musical | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</table> | </table> | ||
</td></tr> | </td></tr> | ||
</table> | </table> |
Revision as of 17:21, 1 December 2015
Click on the link to the right to view/hide the full sortable list of nominees for 2015: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|