Difference between revisions of "Shine Singers Festival"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added Category:Festivals in Malta using HotCat) |
(best voice award) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://www.m3p.com.mt/wiki/Shine_Singers_Festival_(26.03.2017) | http://www.m3p.com.mt/wiki/Shine_Singers_Festival_(26.03.2017) | ||
==Best Voice Award== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Date !! Singers !! Category | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Leah Mifsud]]||Age 6 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Amber Grech]]||Age 7 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Gianluca Cilia]]||Age 8 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Shiraya Busuttil]]||Age 9 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Kristy Spiteri]]||Age 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Kristy Desira]]||Age 11 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Cledia Micallef]]||Age 12-13 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Jahel Cardona]]||Age 12-13 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Hayley Muscat Shead]]||Age 14-15 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 06-03-2016||[[Danika Cutajar]]||Age 16 Years - Over | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Cassidy Gauci]]||Age 3 to 4 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Eve Tabone]]||Age 5 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||Leah Mifsud||Age 6 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Teo Zammit]]||Age 7 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Georgia Borg]]||Age 8 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Mikaylee Agius]]||Age 9 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Shania Cauchi]]||Age 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Launa Schembri]]||Age 11 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Dylan Curmi]]||Age 12 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Naolene Borg]]||Age 13-14 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 15-05-2016||[[Forbidden]]||Age 15 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 03-07-2016||[[Layla Pulis]]||Age 3 to 5 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 03-07-2016||[[Gaia Gambuzza]]||Age 6 to 7 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 03-07-2016||[[Kiana Fenech]]||Age 8 to 9 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 03-07-2016||[[Kacey Azzopardi]]||Age 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 03-07-2016||Launa Schembri||Age 11 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 03-07-2016||Cledia Micallef||Age 12 - 13 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 03-07-2016||Forbidden||Age 15 Years And Over | |||
|- | |||
| 11-09-2016||[[Zaira Chetcuti]]||Age 3 to 5 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 11-09-2016||Eve Tabone||Age 6 to 7 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 11-09-2016||[[Jan Camilleri]]||Age 8 to 9 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 11-09-2016||Shania Cauchi||Age 10 to 11 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 11-09-2016||Cledia Micallef||Age 12 - 13 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 11-09-2016||[[Luana Ciantar]]||Age 16 Years And Over | |||
|- | |||
| 30-10-2016||Cassidy Gauci||Age 3 to 5 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 30-10-2016||Gaia Gambuzza||Age 6 to 7 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 30-10-2016||Leah Scicluna||Age 8 to 9 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 30-10-2016||Kiana Fenech||Age 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 30-10-2016||Launa Schembri||Age 11 - 12 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 30-10-2016||[[Amber Marie Coleiro]]||Age 13 - 15 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 30-10-2016||[[Maria Camilleri]]||Age 16 Years And Over | |||
|- | |||
| 04-12-2016||Cassidy Gauci||Age 3 to 5 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 04-12-2016||Eve Tabone||Age 6 to 7 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 04-12-2016||[[Mariah Gerada]]||Age 9 to 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 04-12-2016||Launa Schembri||Age 11 - 12 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 04-12-2016||[[Kayley Cuschieri]]||Age 13 - 14 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 04-12-2016||[[Mardy Farrugia]]||Age 13 - 14 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 04-12-2016||[[Gail Attard]]||Age 15 Years And Over | |||
|- | |||
| 26-03-2017||Layla Pulis||Age 4 to 6 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 26-03-2017||Georgia Borg||Age 7 to 8 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 26-03-2017||[[Jean Claude Gerada]]||New Comers - Junior | |||
|- | |||
| 26-03-2017||Shiraya Busuttil||Age 9 to 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 26-03-2017||[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]]||Age 11 - 12 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 26-03-2017||[[Shazay Grima]]||Age 13 - 15 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 26-03-2017||[[Annamarie Calleja]]||Age 16 Years And Over | |||
|- | |||
| 16-07-2017||[[Kaya Gouder Curmi]]||Age 4 to 6 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 16-07-2017||Gaia Gambuzza||Age 7 to 8 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 16-07-2017||[[Leah Scicluna]]||Age 9 to 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 16-07-2017||Shiraya Busuttil||Age 11 - 12 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 16-07-2017||[[Shaian Debono]]||Age 13 - 15 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 16-07-2017||[[Clayton Portelli]]||Age 16 Years And Over | |||
|- | |||
| 29-10-2017||[[Jade Spiteri]]||Age 4 to 6 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 29-10-2017||Amy Pace||Age 7 to 8 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 29-10-2017||[[Leah Scicluna]]||Age 9 to 10 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 29-10-2017||[[Luana Schembri]]||Age 11 - 12 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 29-10-2017||[[Estella Mercieca]]||Age 13 - 14 Years | |||
|- | |||
| 29-10-2017||[[Lara Refalo]]||Age 17 Years And Over | |||
|- | |||
| 18-03-2018||[[Mariah Francesca Borg]]||Age 4 - 6 years | |||
|- | |||
| 18-03-2018||[[Shyann Cutajar]]||Age 7 - 8 years | |||
|- | |||
| 18-03-2018||[[Shanice Micallef]]||Age 9 - 10 years | |||
|- | |||
| 18-03-2018||[[Shaznay Mangion]]||New Comers Junior | |||
|- | |||
| 18-03-2018||Launa Schembri||Age 11 - 12 years | |||
|- | |||
| 18-03-2018||[[Krista Hili]]||Age 13 - 15 years | |||
|- | |||
| 18-03-2018||[[Nedved Galea]]||Age 16 years and Over | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festivals in Malta]] | [[Category:Festivals in Malta]] |
Revision as of 05:13, 1 April 2018
http://www.m3p.com.mt/wiki/Shine_Singers_Festival_(26.03.2017)
Best Voice Award
Date | Singers | Category |
---|---|---|
06-03-2016 | Leah Mifsud | Age 6 Years |
06-03-2016 | Amber Grech | Age 7 Years |
06-03-2016 | Gianluca Cilia | Age 8 Years |
06-03-2016 | Shiraya Busuttil | Age 9 Years |
06-03-2016 | Kristy Spiteri | Age 10 Years |
06-03-2016 | Kristy Desira | Age 11 Years |
06-03-2016 | Cledia Micallef | Age 12-13 Years |
06-03-2016 | Jahel Cardona | Age 12-13 Years |
06-03-2016 | Hayley Muscat Shead | Age 14-15 Years |
06-03-2016 | Danika Cutajar | Age 16 Years - Over |
15-05-2016 | Cassidy Gauci | Age 3 to 4 Years |
15-05-2016 | Eve Tabone | Age 5 Years |
15-05-2016 | Leah Mifsud | Age 6 Years |
15-05-2016 | Teo Zammit | Age 7 Years |
15-05-2016 | Georgia Borg | Age 8 Years |
15-05-2016 | Mikaylee Agius | Age 9 Years |
15-05-2016 | Shania Cauchi | Age 10 Years |
15-05-2016 | Launa Schembri | Age 11 Years |
15-05-2016 | Dylan Curmi | Age 12 Years |
15-05-2016 | Naolene Borg | Age 13-14 Years |
15-05-2016 | Forbidden | Age 15 Years |
03-07-2016 | Layla Pulis | Age 3 to 5 Years |
03-07-2016 | Gaia Gambuzza | Age 6 to 7 Years |
03-07-2016 | Kiana Fenech | Age 8 to 9 Years |
03-07-2016 | Kacey Azzopardi | Age 10 Years |
03-07-2016 | Launa Schembri | Age 11 Years |
03-07-2016 | Cledia Micallef | Age 12 - 13 Years |
03-07-2016 | Forbidden | Age 15 Years And Over |
11-09-2016 | Zaira Chetcuti | Age 3 to 5 Years |
11-09-2016 | Eve Tabone | Age 6 to 7 Years |
11-09-2016 | Jan Camilleri | Age 8 to 9 Years |
11-09-2016 | Shania Cauchi | Age 10 to 11 Years |
11-09-2016 | Cledia Micallef | Age 12 - 13 Years |
11-09-2016 | Luana Ciantar | Age 16 Years And Over |
30-10-2016 | Cassidy Gauci | Age 3 to 5 Years |
30-10-2016 | Gaia Gambuzza | Age 6 to 7 Years |
30-10-2016 | Leah Scicluna | Age 8 to 9 Years |
30-10-2016 | Kiana Fenech | Age 10 Years |
30-10-2016 | Launa Schembri | Age 11 - 12 Years |
30-10-2016 | Amber Marie Coleiro | Age 13 - 15 Years |
30-10-2016 | Maria Camilleri | Age 16 Years And Over |
04-12-2016 | Cassidy Gauci | Age 3 to 5 Years |
04-12-2016 | Eve Tabone | Age 6 to 7 Years |
04-12-2016 | Mariah Gerada | Age 9 to 10 Years |
04-12-2016 | Launa Schembri | Age 11 - 12 Years |
04-12-2016 | Kayley Cuschieri | Age 13 - 14 Years |
04-12-2016 | Mardy Farrugia | Age 13 - 14 Years |
04-12-2016 | Gail Attard | Age 15 Years And Over |
26-03-2017 | Layla Pulis | Age 4 to 6 Years |
26-03-2017 | Georgia Borg | Age 7 to 8 Years |
26-03-2017 | Jean Claude Gerada | New Comers - Junior |
26-03-2017 | Shiraya Busuttil | Age 9 to 10 Years |
26-03-2017 | Eliana Gomez Blanco | Age 11 - 12 Years |
26-03-2017 | Shazay Grima | Age 13 - 15 Years |
26-03-2017 | Annamarie Calleja | Age 16 Years And Over |
16-07-2017 | Kaya Gouder Curmi | Age 4 to 6 Years |
16-07-2017 | Gaia Gambuzza | Age 7 to 8 Years |
16-07-2017 | Leah Scicluna | Age 9 to 10 Years |
16-07-2017 | Shiraya Busuttil | Age 11 - 12 Years |
16-07-2017 | Shaian Debono | Age 13 - 15 Years |
16-07-2017 | Clayton Portelli | Age 16 Years And Over |
29-10-2017 | Jade Spiteri | Age 4 to 6 Years |
29-10-2017 | Amy Pace | Age 7 to 8 Years |
29-10-2017 | Leah Scicluna | Age 9 to 10 Years |
29-10-2017 | Luana Schembri | Age 11 - 12 Years |
29-10-2017 | Estella Mercieca | Age 13 - 14 Years |
29-10-2017 | Lara Refalo | Age 17 Years And Over |
18-03-2018 | Mariah Francesca Borg | Age 4 - 6 years |
18-03-2018 | Shyann Cutajar | Age 7 - 8 years |
18-03-2018 | Shanice Micallef | Age 9 - 10 years |
18-03-2018 | Shaznay Mangion | New Comers Junior |
18-03-2018 | Launa Schembri | Age 11 - 12 years |
18-03-2018 | Krista Hili | Age 13 - 15 years |
18-03-2018 | Nedved Galea | Age 16 years and Over |