Difference between revisions of "Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2020"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2020) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2020) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 02||[[Qormi]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali San Ġorg Martri]]||[[Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri - Tristi Momenti (Vol.18)]]||08.03.2020||Funeral Marches | | 02||[[Qormi]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali San Ġorg Martri]]||[[Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri - Tristi Momenti (Vol.18)]]||08.03.2020||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||[[Victoria, Gozo]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali San Ġorg Martri]]||[[Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri - Tristi Momenti (Vol.18)]]||08.03.2020||Funeral Marches | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 4 April 2020
This is a (working) list of CDs released by band clubs from Malta & Gozo in 2019.
No | Villages | Band Clubs or Others | Name of Cd's | Date Issue | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rabat | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi - Festa San Ġużepp - 150 Sena Patrun Universali - 160 Sena Banda L'Isle Adam - (2020) | 01.03.2020 | Festivie Marches |
02 | Qormi | Għaqda Mużikali San Ġorg Martri | Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri - Tristi Momenti (Vol.18) | 08.03.2020 | Funeral Marches |
03 | Victoria, Gozo | Għaqda Mużikali San Ġorg Martri | Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri - Tristi Momenti (Vol.18) | 08.03.2020 | Funeral Marches |
Others
No | Villages | Band Clubs or Others | Name of Cd's | Date Issue | Type |
---|