Difference between revisions of "Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Cd.No.1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Vol. 1)) |
(Arranged Page: Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Cd.No.1)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
'''Marċi Funebri | '''Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Vol. 01)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Una Lacrima Sull Tomba di Maria Portelli||Mro. Chev.[[Andrew Calleja]]||Boffa Productions||[[Joe Boffa]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Marcia Funebre||Mro. [[G Hendren]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Last Tribute||Mro. [[G Vella]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Alla Mrmoria Di Alberto Debono||Mro.[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Sotto La Croce||Mro, [[A Pullicino]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Sull Tomba di Tonina Scicluna||Mro. [[Vincent Bonnici]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Rimpainto||Mro. [[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Venerdi Santo||Mro. [[T Benedetti]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Monday 17th. May 1982||Chev. [[John Mary Spiteri]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Venerdi Santo||Mro. [[Antonio Miruzzi]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Pianto Eterno||Mro. [[ Nicholetti]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu L-Omm taħt is-Salib||Mro. Chev.[[Andrew Calleja]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:28, 5 April 2019
Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Vol. 01)
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Una Lacrima Sull Tomba di Maria Portelli | Mro. Chev.Andrew Calleja | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
02 | Marcia Funebre | Mro. G Hendren | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
03 | Last Tribute | Mro. G Vella | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
04 | Alla Mrmoria Di Alberto Debono | Mro.Emmanuel Bugeja | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
05 | Sotto La Croce | Mro, [[A Pullicino] | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
06 | Sull Tomba di Tonina Scicluna | Mro. Vincent Bonnici | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
07 | Rimpainto | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
08 | Venerdi Santo | Mro. T Benedetti | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
09 | Monday 17th. May 1982 | Chev. John Mary Spiteri | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
10 | Venerdi Santo | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
11 | Pianto Eterno | Mro. Nicholetti | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
12 | Innu L-Omm taħt is-Salib | Mro. Chev.Andrew Calleja | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa |