Difference between revisions of "Kantata - (2004)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Kantata - (2004)) |
(Arranged Page: Kantata - (2004)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Lil Marija Bambina||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||[[Sunny Aquilina]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja]]||[[RVF Recording Studios]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ave Maria||[[Joseph Fenech]]||||Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja||RVF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Cantata Bi Twelidek Rebbaħtna||Raymond Sciberras||[[Anselm Sciberras]]||Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja||RVF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Għanja mill-Qalb||Raymond Sciberras||Anselm Sciberras||Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja||RVF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Innu Marċ 'Reġina ta' Qlubna'||[[Roderick Bugeja]]||[[George Bianchi]]||Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja||RVF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Innu Marċ 'Vittorja'||[[John Ivan Borg]]||George Bianchi||Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja||RVF Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:30, 22 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year | |
01 | Innu Lil Marija Bambina | Raymond Sciberras | Sunny Aquilina | Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja | RVF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
02 | Ave Maria | Joseph Fenech | Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja | RVF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 | |
03 | Cantata Bi Twelidek Rebbaħtna | Raymond Sciberras | Anselm Sciberras | Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja | RVF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
04 | Għanja mill-Qalb | Raymond Sciberras | Anselm Sciberras | Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja | RVF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
05 | Innu Marċ 'Reġina ta' Qlubna' | Roderick Bugeja | George Bianchi | Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja | RVF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
06 | Innu Marċ 'Vittorja' | John Ivan Borg | George Bianchi | Għaqda Mużikali Marija Bambina, Banda Vittorja | RVF Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |