Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (1991)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (1991)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (1991)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Sulla Tomba del Padre C.||[[De Michelia]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Un'Ora D'Argenzia||[[G Mamente]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Mesta Ricordo||[[Giovanni Giumarra]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Gramaglie||[[Carmelo Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Milano||[[N.N.]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Marcia Funebre nell'Opera 'Don Sebasttiano'||[[Giovanni Donizetti]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Lugete Venetes||[[P Bennati]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Rimpianto||[[Antonio Miruzzi]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Via Crucis||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||L-Aħħar Nifs||[[Hector H. Dalli]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Eure Domini||[[G Mascente]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1991 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:53, 6 February 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Sulla Tomba del Padre C. | De Michelia | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
02 | Un'Ora D'Argenzia | G Mamente | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
03 | Mesta Ricordo | Giovanni Giumarra | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
04 | Gramaglie | Carmelo Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
05 | Milano | N.N. | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Marcia Funebre nell'Opera 'Don Sebasttiano' | Giovanni Donizetti | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
07 | Lugete Venetes | P Bennati | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
08 | Rimpianto | Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
09 | Via Crucis | Raymond Sciberras | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
10 | L-Aħħar Nifs | Hector H. Dalli | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |
11 | Eure Domini | G Mascente | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1991 |