Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Banda Anici (Vol.No.7)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Banda Anici (Vol.No.7)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Banda Anici (Vol.No.7)) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''Marċi Funebri Mill-Banda Anici (Vol. 07)''' | '''Marċi Funebri Mill-Banda Anici (Vol. 07)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||Technical Assistant||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||In Memorja Di Giorgia / John Mary Grech||[[Mro. Joseph Vella]]||[[Anici Band and Social Club]]||[[Boffa Studio]]||[[Leslie Bonello]]||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Sulla Tomba Di Mia Madre||[[Mro. Chev. Vincent Bonnici]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||All'Amatissimo Alfredo Da Massimo||[[Mro. Alfred Farrugia]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Sull Tomba Del Nenu Spiteri||[[Mro. Chev. Abel Joseph Mizzi]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Anima||[[Mro. Antonio Oddo]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||In Memory of John Pace||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Sul Calvario||[[Mro. Sunny Galea]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||B' Tifkira ta' Duminku Debrincat||[[Mro. Chris Sciberras]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Għall Ħajja ta' Dejjem||[[Mro. Ryan Mallia]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Mater Dolorosa||[[Mro. Chev. Mariano Bartolucci]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Alla Memoria di Mro. Cugino Noel Bugeja||[[Mro. Quetin Zammit]]||Anici Band and Social Club||Boffa Studio||Leslie Bonello||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:11, 15 April 2020
Marċi Funebri Mill-Banda Anici (Vol. 07)
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Technical Assistant | Year |
01 | In Memorja Di Giorgia / John Mary Grech | Mro. Joseph Vella | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
02 | Sulla Tomba Di Mia Madre | Mro. Chev. Vincent Bonnici | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
03 | All'Amatissimo Alfredo Da Massimo | Mro. Alfred Farrugia | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
04 | Sull Tomba Del Nenu Spiteri | Mro. Chev. Abel Joseph Mizzi | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
05 | Anima | Mro. Antonio Oddo | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
06 | In Memory of John Pace | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
07 | Sul Calvario | Mro. Sunny Galea | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
08 | B' Tifkira ta' Duminku Debrincat | Mro. Chris Sciberras | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
09 | Għall Ħajja ta' Dejjem | Mro. Ryan Mallia | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
10 | Mater Dolorosa | Mro. Chev. Mariano Bartolucci | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 | |
11 | Alla Memoria di Mro. Cugino Noel Bugeja | Mro. Quetin Zammit | Anici Band and Social Club | Boffa Studio | Leslie Bonello | 2015 |