Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Tal-Festa Ċentinarja - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. 06) (1984)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Tal-Festa Ċentinarja - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. 06) (1984)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Tal-Festa Ċentinarja - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. 06) (1984)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Georgius Natus Est||[[Profs. Mro. Joseph Vella]]||[[Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club]]||[[Ritz Recording Studio]]||[[Sunny Galea]]||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Innu Ġmiel u Ġawhra||[[Mro. Sonny Galea]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Ġorġi Tagħna||[[Mro. Joe Galea]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Emmannie||[[Mro. Andrew Colerio]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ġojjiel||[[Mro. Paul Schenbri]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Ċentinarju||[[Mro. Anġelo Pace]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||||||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Lis-Surmast Direttur||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Robert||[[Mro. Peter Paul Ciantar]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||El Cordobez||[[Mro. John Theuma]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Is-Sur Kelin||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Il-Vera Dilettanti||[[Mro. Henry Attard||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1984 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:47, 2 April 2020
Side 'A' | ||||||
01 | Innu Georgius Natus Est | Profs. Mro. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
02 | Innu Ġmiel u Ġawhra | Mro. Sonny Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
03 | Ġorġi Tagħna | Mro. Joe Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
04 | Emmannie | Mro. Andrew Colerio | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
05 | Ġojjiel | Mro. Paul Schenbri | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
06 | Ċentinarju | Mro. Anġelo Pace | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | 1984 | ||
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | Lis-Surmast Direttur | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
08 | Robert | [[Mro. Peter Paul Ciantar] | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
09 | El Cordobez | Mro. John Theuma | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
10 | Is-Sur Kelin | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |
11 | Il-Vera Dilettanti | [[Mro. Henry Attard | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1984 |