Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1996)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included PageL Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1996)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1996)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Saluna||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||[[Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ritarit||[[Joseph Abela Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Nosila||[[J Buhagiar]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Zabbar Young Lions||[[Andrew Coliero]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Żgħażagħ tal-Grazzja||[[J Fenech]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Tremend||[[Raymond Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||75 Anniversarju||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||L'orient||[[Jonathan Abela]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Maria Antonia||[[Adeodato Gatt]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae||[[Pacifico Scicluna]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1996 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:20, 29 December 2020
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Saluna | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
02 | Ritarit | Joseph Abela Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
03 | Nosila | J Buhagiar | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
04 | Zabbar Young Lions | Andrew Coliero | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
05 | Żgħażagħ tal-Grazzja | J Fenech | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Tremend | Raymond Zammit | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
07 | 75 Anniversarju | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
08 | L'orient | Jonathan Abela | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
09 | Maria Antonia | Adeodato Gatt | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |
10 | Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae | Pacifico Scicluna | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1996 |