Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1994)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1994)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1994)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Ontario||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||[[Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Kaxxier il-Ġdid||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Fallon u Andonia||[[Alfred Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Clomr||[[Jonathan Abela]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Mein Erste||[[J Buhagair]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Rita & James||[[Raymond Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Pawlu Pace Pastokk||[[Paul Schembri]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Karmdor||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Trionphantis||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae||[[Pacifico Scicluna]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1994 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 29 December 2020
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Ontario | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
02 | Kaxxier il-Ġdid | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
03 | Fallon u Andonia | Alfred Farrugia | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
04 | Clomr | Jonathan Abela | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
05 | Mein Erste | J Buhagair | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Rita & James | Raymond Zammit | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
07 | Pawlu Pace Pastokk | Paul Schembri | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
08 | Karmdor | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
09 | Trionphantis | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |
10 | Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae | Pacifico Scicluna | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1994 |