Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1992)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1992)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1992)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' |
Revision as of 10:04, 29 December 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Lill-Padruna | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
02 | Frances | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
03 | Marlene | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
04 | Lion Empire | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
05 | Pawlina l-Majjistra | John Mamo | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
06 | 50 Anniversarju taż-Żwieġ | Paul Schembri | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
07 | Walmar | Carmelo Mallia | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
08 | Well Done Ray | Mario Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
09 | The King | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
10 | Viva Juventus | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
11 | Il-Majsi | Alfred Farrugia | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
12 | Rebbieħa Gara 1992 | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
13 | L-Amerikan | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
14 | Tat-Tromba | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
15 | Is-Sier | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |
16 | Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae | Pacifico Scicluna | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1992 |