Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) (2002)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) (2002)) |
m (added Category:Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) using HotCat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Coronation||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)]]||[[Palazzo Margherita]] [[Sannat]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Benjamin||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||El Trocadero||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||110 Anniversary||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Bonber||[[John Galea]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Il-Bozen||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||L-Ispanjol||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Jurgen||[[Joseph Vella]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Innu Banda San Girgor||[[Mark Gauci]]||Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)||Palazzo Margherita, Sannat||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Gozo]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem)]] |
Latest revision as of 08:12, 19 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Coronation | Joseph Azzopardi | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
02 | Benjamin | Emmanuel Bugeja | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
03 | El Trocadero | Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
04 | 110 Anniversary | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
05 | Bonber | John Galea | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
06 | Il-Bozen | Anthony Aquilina | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
07 | L-Ispanjol | Raymond Sciberras | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
08 | Jurgen | Joseph Vella | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |
09 | Innu Banda San Girgor | Mark Gauci | Għaqda Mużikali San Girgor (Kerċem) | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi | 2002 |