Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Insellmulek O Padruna - Duke Of Connaught's Own Band Birkirkara"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Insellmulek O Padruna - Duke Of Connaught's Own Band Birkirkara) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Insellmulek O Padruna - Duke Of Connaught's Own Band Birkirkara) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Ħamsin Sena Bażilika||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||[[Duke of Connaught Own Band Club]]||[[VF Recording Studio]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||L-Istripes||[[Ronnie Debattista]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||3 ta' Mejju||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||25 Sena Surmast 1977 - 2002||Andrew Coleiro||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Banda Rjali||[[Francis Zammit]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lill-Bandisti tal-Post||[[Brian Calleja]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Bandiera Ġdida||[[Alfred Farrugia]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Summer Roses||[[John Theuma]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Xemx t'Awwissu||Andrew Coleiro||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Ġawhra tal-Karkariżi||[[Steve Sant]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Il-Wiżna||Maġ. [[Anthony Aquilina]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Tal-Banda Duke Of Connaught's Own ||[[Carelo Brincat]]||Duke of Connaught Own Band Club||VF Recording Studio||Vanni Farrugia||2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:45, 25 November 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Ħamsin Sena Bażilika | Andrew Coleiro | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
02 | L-Istripes | Ronnie Debattista | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
03 | 3 ta' Mejju | Emmanuel Bugeja | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
04 | 25 Sena Surmast 1977 - 2002 | Andrew Coleiro | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
05 | Banda Rjali | Francis Zammit | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
06 | Lill-Bandisti tal-Post | Brian Calleja | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
07 | Bandiera Ġdida | Alfred Farrugia | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
08 | Summer Roses | John Theuma | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
09 | Xemx t'Awwissu | Andrew Coleiro | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
10 | Ġawhra tal-Karkariżi | Steve Sant | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
11 | Il-Wiżna | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |
12 | Innu Tal-Banda Duke Of Connaught's Own | Carelo Brincat | Duke of Connaught Own Band Club | VF Recording Studio | Vanni Farrugia | 2001 |