Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Excellent 25 Sena Planċier (1978 - 2003) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Beland (2003)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Excellent 25 Sena Planċier (1978 - 2003) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Beland (2003)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Excellent 25 Sena Planċier (1978 - 2003) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Beland (2003)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Santa Katarina||[[Hector H.Dalli]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Beland]]||[[MCAST Studios]] Kordin||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||25 Sena Anniversarju Planċier Artistiku||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Valencia||[[Michael Pulis]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ilona||[[Joseph M. Barbara]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Janus||[[Gordon Baldacchino]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Syljeand||[[Silvio Seychell]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Gigi||[[John Theuma]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Alexanndra||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Betanja||[[David Agius]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Anniversary||[[Luigi Bongailas]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Alfie Belandist Fl-Awstralja||[[Carmelo Baldachino]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Constantinus Magnus||[[G Grech Duca]]||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Lumen Ecclesiae||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu Marċ Beland||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||MCAST Studios Kordin||Vanni Farrugia||2003 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:47, 24 December 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Santa Katarina | Hector H.Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
02 | 25 Sena Anniversarju Planċier Artistiku | Raymond Sciberras | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
03 | Valencia | Michael Pulis | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
04 | Ilona | Joseph M. Barbara | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
05 | Janus | Gordon Baldacchino | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
06 | Syljeand | Silvio Seychell | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
07 | Gigi | John Theuma | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
08 | Alexanndra | Vincenzo Ciappara | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
09 | Betanja | David Agius | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
10 | Anniversary | Luigi Bongailas | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
11 | Alfie Belandist Fl-Awstralja | Carmelo Baldachino | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
12 | Constantinus Magnus | G Grech Duca | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
13 | Lumen Ecclesiae | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |
14 | Innu Marċ Beland | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | MCAST Studios Kordin | Vanni Farrugia | 2003 |