Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 10 th. Anniversary - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2007) (Vol.05) (2007)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 10 th. Anniversary - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2007) (Vol.05) (2007)) |
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 10 th. Anniversary - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2007) (Vol.05) (2007)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Santa Margerita||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Margaret||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||10th.Anniversary||[[Sunny Galea]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Standard Aħmar||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||L-Imgħallem||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Manuel||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||50 Sena Matrici||[[Dominic Darmanin]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Sannatensis||[[David Agius]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||20 Ta' Lulju||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||San Ġorġ Preca 2007||[[Joseph Vella]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Glorias D'Espana||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda S. Margerita||[[Joseph Debrincat]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:26, 20 February 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Santa Margerita | [[Vincenzo Ciappara] | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
02 | Margaret | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
03 | 10th.Anniversary | Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
04 | Standard Aħmar | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
05 | L-Imgħallem | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
06 | Manuel | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
07 | 50 Sena Matrici | Dominic Darmanin | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
08 | Sannatensis | David Agius | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
09 | 20 Ta' Lulju | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
10 | San Ġorġ Preca 2007 | Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
11 | Glorias D'Espana | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
12 | Innu Banda S. Margerita | Joseph Debrincat | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |