Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Victoriors - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 14) (2006)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Victoriors - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 14) (2006)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Victoriors - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 14) (2006)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Spitfire||[[Joseph Vella]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Mattheus||[[George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||St George 2006||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Isqof Dekan (Dedika Lill E.T. Mons. Mario Grech)||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Vincitrice||[[Sunny Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Fiortentina||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Supermagnifico (Dedika Lill Prof Joseph Vella)||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||23 ta' April, 2006||[[Joseph Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Teatru Astra||[[Alfred Farrugia (bandmaster)]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Fjur Ġorġjan||[[Dominic Darmanin]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Katrina||[[David Agius (bandmaster)]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Toni ċ-Ċajċu l-Kurrier||[[Mario Testa]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Kbir Martri San Ġorġ||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu Marċ tal-Banda La Stella||[[Giuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2006 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:11, 19 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Spitfire | Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
02 | Mattheus | George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
03 | St George 2006 | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
04 | Isqof Dekan (Dedika Lill E.T. Mons. Mario Grech) | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
05 | Vincitrice | Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
06 | Fiortentina | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
07 | Supermagnifico (Dedika Lill Prof Joseph Vella) | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
08 | 23 ta' April, 2006 | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
09 | Teatru Astra | Alfred Farrugia (bandmaster) | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
10 | Fjur Ġorġjan | Dominic Darmanin | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
11 | Katrina | David Agius (bandmaster) | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
12 | Toni ċ-Ċajċu l-Kurrier | Mario Testa | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
13 | Innu Kbir Martri San Ġorġ | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |
14 | Innu Marċ tal-Banda La Stella | Giuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2006 |