Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2012 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2012)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2012 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2012)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2012 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2012)) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tarsus||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Comparsitas||[[Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Magħqudin u Ferħanin||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Valiant||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Santa Marija 2012||[[Luigi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Blaze of Glory||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Cielo Espanol||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Forget Me Not||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Granada||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Tislima||[[Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Gozo]] | |||
[[Category:Soċjetà Filarmonika Leone A.D. 1863]] |
Latest revision as of 22:39, 29 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
02 | Tarsus | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
03 | Comparsitas | Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
04 | Magħqudin u Ferħanin | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
05 | Valiant | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
06 | Santa Marija 2012 | Luigi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
07 | Blaze of Glory | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
08 | Cielo Espanol | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
09 | Forget Me Not | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
10 | Granada | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
11 | Tislima | Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2012 |