Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - 150 Banda Leone - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2013)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Incluede Page: Festive Marches - 150 Banda Leone - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2013)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - 150 Banda Leone - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2013)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Santa Marija 2013||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||150||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Il-Binu u Dirjanu||[[Mro. William Debattista]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ad Multos Annos, 150 Anni di Gloria||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Putifar||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Destiny||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Unfinished||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Golden Jubilee||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||San Lorenzo||[[Giovanni Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Sesquicentenary!!!||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:32, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
02 | Santa Marija 2013 | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
03 | 150 | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
04 | Il-Binu u Dirjanu | Mro. William Debattista | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
05 | Ad Multos Annos, 150 Anni di Gloria | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
06 | Putifar | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
07 | Destiny | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
08 | Unfinished | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
09 | Golden Jubilee | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
10 | San Lorenzo | Giovanni Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
11 | Sesquicentenary!!! | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |