Difference between revisions of "Festival Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2003) (Vol.03) (2003)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festival Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2003) (Vol.03) (2003)) |
(Arranged Page: Festival Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2003) (Vol.03) (2003)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Santa Margerita||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Vincitrice||[[Andrew Colerio]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Marie Louise||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Id-Dragun||[[Ronald Pisani]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Como||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Xemx Ta' Lulju||[[G Camilleri]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Valley of Roses||[[Charles E. Zammit]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Magalomartire||[[Sunny Galea]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||The King||Archibald Mizzi||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Ġawhra t'Antijokja||[[Emmanuel Bugeja||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:52, 20 February 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Santa Margerita | [[Vincenzo Ciappara] | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
02 | Vincitrice | Andrew Colerio | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
03 | Marie Louise | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
04 | Id-Dragun | Ronald Pisani | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
05 | Como | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
06 | Xemx Ta' Lulju | G Camilleri | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
07 | Valley of Roses | Charles E. Zammit | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
08 | Magalomartire | Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
09 | The King | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
10 | Ġawhra t'Antijokja | [[Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |