Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Stella Maris 125 Sena Parroċċa - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris (2003)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Stella Maris 125 Sena Parroċċa - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris (2003)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Stella Maris 125 Sena Parroċċa - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris (2003)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Sliema Champions||[[John J. Pace]]||[[Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Innu Sliema Wanderers||[[Edward Briffa]]||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||125 Sena Paroċċ||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Setlla Maris Medley||Andrew Coleiro||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Is-Sur Peter||John J. Pace||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Tony||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Zorro ||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Bertu||[[Anthony Abela]]||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lijoin||[[Alex J. Serge]]||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||25 Sena Għaqda tal-Armar||Andrew Coleiro||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Champions 2003||[[Michael Borg||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Stella Maris||[[Ferdinando Camilleri||Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:58, 20 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Sliema Champions | John J. Pace | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
02 | Innu Sliema Wanderers | Edward Briffa | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
03 | 125 Sena Paroċċ | Andrew Coleiro | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
04 | Setlla Maris Medley | Andrew Coleiro | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
05 | Is-Sur Peter | John J. Pace | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
06 | Tony | Raymond Sciberras | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
07 | Zorro | Anthony Aquilina | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
08 | Bertu | Anthony Abela | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
09 | Lijoin | Alex J. Serge | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
10 | 25 Sena Għaqda tal-Armar | Andrew Coleiro | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
11 | Champions 2003 | [[Michael Borg | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
12 | Innu Banda Stella Maris | [[Ferdinando Camilleri | Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |