Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi Festa San Pawl - Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette (2009)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi Festa San Pawl - Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette (2009)) |
m (added Category:Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette using HotCat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||A Joyful Feast||[[Mario Micallef]]||[[Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||Twight Serenander||[[Anġelo Pace]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Hey Marcel||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Doctor Gentium||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||10 Febuary 1963||[[Luigi Bongailas]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lola Flores||[[T. Tucci ]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Gate Of Damacus||[[James Chappell]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Josette||[[Edgar Lowell]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||10 Ta' Frar 1949-2009||[[Dominic Darmanin]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Holiday In Spain||[[John Theuma]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||National Day||[[John Mamo]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Galant||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu San Paolo No. 5||[[Cardenio Botti]]||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu Marcia San Paolo||Cardenio Botti||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||Innu La Valette||Cardenio Botti||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette]] |
Latest revision as of 03:10, 14 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | A Joyful Feast | Mario Micallef | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
02 | Twight Serenander | Anġelo Pace | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
03 | Hey Marcel | Joseph Azzopardi | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
04 | Doctor Gentium | Emmanuel Bugeja | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
05 | 10 Febuary 1963 | Luigi Bongailas | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
06 | Lola Flores | T. Tucci | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
07 | Gate Of Damacus | James Chappell | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
08 | Josette | Edgar Lowell | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
09 | 10 Ta' Frar 1949-2009 | Dominic Darmanin | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
10 | Holiday In Spain | John Theuma | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
11 | National Day | John Mamo | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
12 | Galant | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
13 | Innu San Paolo No. 5 | Cardenio Botti | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
14 | Innu Marcia San Paolo | Cardenio Botti | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |
15 | Innu La Valette | Cardenio Botti | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2009 |