Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa San Ġorġ 2009 - Protettur ta' Beltna - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 17) (2009)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Festa San Ġorġ 2009 - Protettur ta' Beltna - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 17) (2009)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa San Ġorġ 2009 - Protettur ta' Beltna - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 17) (2009)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu lil Għawdex||[[Joseph Vella]]||[[Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Putchi ||Joseph Vella||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Stilla||[[Mario Galea]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Georgi||[[George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Marisa||[[Sunny Galea]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Għaxar Snin 'Leħen il-Belt Victoria' (1999-2009)||[[Michael Ciantar]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ġorġi Tagħna||[[Joseph Galea]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Rex Hispanae||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Ċieka u Ċelest||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Lill-Bandisti l-Ġodda||[[Salvino Fabri]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||L-Ewwel Banda t'Għawdex||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Nevada||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Forza Ġorġjani||Sunny Galea||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu Kbir Martri San Ġorġ||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||Innu Marċ tal-Banda La Stella||[[Giuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:51, 19 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu lil Għawdex | Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
02 | Putchi | Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
03 | Stilla | Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
04 | Georgi | George Borg | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
05 | Marisa | Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
06 | Għaxar Snin 'Leħen il-Belt Victoria' (1999-2009) | Michael Ciantar | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
07 | Ġorġi Tagħna | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
08 | Rex Hispanae | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
09 | Ċieka u Ċelest | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
10 | Lill-Bandisti l-Ġodda | Salvino Fabri | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
11 | L-Ewwel Banda t'Għawdex | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
12 | Nevada | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
13 | Forza Ġorġjani | Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
14 | Innu Kbir Martri San Ġorġ | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
15 | Innu Marċ tal-Banda La Stella | Giuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |