Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa San Ġorġ 2004 - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 12) (2004)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Festa San Ġorġ 2004 - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 12) (2004)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa San Ġorġ 2004 - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Cd. 12) (2004)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Lil Martri ||[[Sunny Galea]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Heyday||[[Mario Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Tanya||[[George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Astra Power Boys||[[Michael Sant]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||L-Istilel tal-Lewlu||[[Joseph Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||San Ġorġ 2004||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||29 ta' Settembru 1954||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Come On Baldass||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Barigozzi||[[Raymond Fenech]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Tango Alla Marcia||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu Popolari ||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Marċ tal-Banda La Stella||[[Giuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:17, 18 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lil Martri | Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
02 | Heyday | Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
03 | Tanya | George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
04 | Astra Power Boys | Michael Sant | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
05 | L-Istilel tal-Lewlu | Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
06 | San Ġorġ 2004 | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
07 | 29 ta' Settembru 1954 | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
08 | Come On Baldass | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
09 | Barigozzi | Raymond Fenech | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
10 | Tango Alla Marcia | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
11 | Innu Popolari | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
12 | Innu Marċ tal-Banda La Stella | Giuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |