Difference between revisions of "Tristezza"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches 2019 - Tristezza) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches 2019 - Tristezza - Text) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
'''Funeral Marches 2019 - Tristezza - | '''Funeral Marches 2019 - Tristezza - Mill-Banda Għaqda Soċjo - Mużikali Aniċi - Ħal-Qormi (2019)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||In Memoria Di Mro. Frankie Galea||[[Mro. Joseph Vella||[[Aniċi Band & Social Club]]||[[Alan Schembri]]||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tislima Lill-Familjari Bonnici u Schembri||[[Mro. Chev. Vincent]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||'Imbikkma''||[[Mro. Ryana Mallia]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||In Memoria Del Mio Amico Justin Saliba||[[Mro. Adrien Sciberras]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||'Alla Memoria Di Paolo Aquilina''||[[Mro. George Aquilina]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Passiio Coelorum Rex In Memoria Ġuża Cauchi||[[Mro. Mario Testa]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||In Loving Memory Of Joseph Mula||[[Mro. Robert Magro]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||In Memoria di George Scicluna a Anthony Magri||[[Mro. Mario Scicluna]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Tislima Lin-Nanna Karmena (1939-2010)||[[Mro. Sebastian Camilleri]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Ai De Funeti Della Societa||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Aniċi Band & Social Club||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:47, 21 June 2019
Funeral Marches 2019 - Tristezza - Mill-Banda Għaqda Soċjo - Mużikali Aniċi - Ħal-Qormi (2019)
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | In Memoria Di Mro. Frankie Galea | [[Mro. Joseph Vella | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
02 | Tislima Lill-Familjari Bonnici u Schembri | Mro. Chev. Vincent | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
03 | 'Imbikkma | Mro. Ryana Mallia | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
04 | In Memoria Del Mio Amico Justin Saliba | Mro. Adrien Sciberras | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
05 | 'Alla Memoria Di Paolo Aquilina | Mro. George Aquilina | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
06 | Passiio Coelorum Rex In Memoria Ġuża Cauchi | Mro. Mario Testa | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
07 | In Loving Memory Of Joseph Mula | Mro. Robert Magro | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
08 | In Memoria di George Scicluna a Anthony Magri | Mro. Mario Scicluna | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
09 | Tislima Lin-Nanna Karmena (1939-2010) | Mro. Sebastian Camilleri | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
10 | Ai De Funeti Della Societa | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Aniċi Band & Social Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |