Difference between revisions of "Osculum Proditionis - 'Il-Bewsa tat-Tradiment' - Funeral Marches 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Osculum Proditionis - 'Il-Bewsa tat-Tradiment' - Funeral Marches 2018) |
(Arranged Page: Osculum Proditionis - 'Il-Bewsa tat-Tradiment' - Funeral Marches 2018) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Alla Memoria di Anna Micallef||[[Mro. Lino Pirotta]]||[[Kummissjoni Banda Peace]]||[[Alan Schembri]]||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Crucis||[[Mro. Joseph Chircop]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace.||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Alla Memoria del Mio Nonno Leli Giordimaina (Ta' Fantin)||[[Mro. Emmanuel Giordimaina]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||In Memory Of Michael Agius||[[Mro. Kyle Pirotta]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Passio Domini (2016)||[[Mro. Ryan Cauchi]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||A Mio Fratello Ruggiero||[[Mro. Vinċenzo Carabott]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Marcia Funebre No.3||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Micallef]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||La Desolata||[[Mro. Vittorio Xerri]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Abbi Pieta||[[Mro. Ferdinand Camilleri]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Papa Pio XI||[[Mro. Chev. Ġiuseppe Busuttil]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Alla Memoria Del Marchese Vinċenzo Bugeja (2017)||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Għalik John Debono (2015)||Mro. Lino Pirotta||Kummissjoni Banda Peace||Alan Schembri||2018 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:18, 30 May 2019
Osculum Proditionis - 'Il-Bewsa tat-Tradiment' - Funeral Marches 2018 - Soċjeta Mużikali Peace Naxxar
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Alla Memoria di Anna Micallef | Mro. Lino Pirotta | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
02 | Crucis | Mro. Joseph Chircop | Kummissjoni Banda Peace. | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
03 | Alla Memoria del Mio Nonno Leli Giordimaina (Ta' Fantin) | Mro. Emmanuel Giordimaina | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
04 | In Memory Of Michael Agius | Mro. Kyle Pirotta | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
05 | Passio Domini (2016) | Mro. Ryan Cauchi | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
06 | A Mio Fratello Ruggiero | Mro. Vinċenzo Carabott | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
07 | Marcia Funebre No.3 | Mro. Ġiuseppe Micallef | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
08 | La Desolata | Mro. Vittorio Xerri | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
09 | Abbi Pieta | Mro. Ferdinand Camilleri | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
10 | Papa Pio XI | Mro. Chev. Ġiuseppe Busuttil | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
11 | Alla Memoria Del Marchese Vinċenzo Bugeja (2017) | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |
12 | Għalik John Debono (2015) | Mro. Lino Pirotta | Kummissjoni Banda Peace | Alan Schembri | 2018 |