Difference between revisions of "Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2020"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2020) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2020) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||[[Paola]]||[[Banda 11 ta' Frar]]||[[ ]]||05.01.2020||Festivie Marches | | 01||[[Paola]]||[[Banda 11 ta' Frar]]||[[ ]]||05.01.2020||Festivie Marches | ||
|- | |||
| 02|[[Rabat]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam]]||[[ ]]||01.03.2020||Festivie Marches | |||
|- | |||
| 03||[[Qormi]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali San Ġorg Martri]]||[[ ]]||08.03.2020||Funeral Marches | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:45, 5 March 2020
This is a (working) list of CDs released by band clubs from Malta & Gozo in 2019.
No | Villages | Band Clubs or Others | Name of Cd's | Date Issue | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Paola | Banda 11 ta' Frar | [[ ]] | 05.01.2020 | Festivie Marches |
Rabat | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | [[ ]] | 01.03.2020 | Festivie Marches | |
03 | Qormi | Għaqda Mużikali San Ġorg Martri | [[ ]] | 08.03.2020 | Funeral Marches |
Others
No | Villages | Band Clubs or Others | Name of Cd's | Date Issue | Type |
---|