Difference between revisions of "Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2018) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2018) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! No !! Villages !! Band Clubs or Others !! Name of Cd's !! Date Issue !! Type | ! No !! Villages !! Band Clubs or Others !! Name of Cd's !! Date Issue !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||[[Ħal-Qormi]]||[[Aniċi Band and Social Club]]||[[Tristezza]]||24.02.2019||Funeral Marches | |||
|- | |||
| 02|| ||[[Daniel Vella]] (Personal)||[[Għaliex?]]||10.03.2019||Funeral Marches | |||
|- | |||
| 03|| ||[[Neil Zammit]] (Personal)||[[Iter Passionis]]||17.03.2019||Funeral Marches | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:37, 7 June 2023
This is a (working) list of CDs released by band clubs from Malta & Gozo in 2018.
No | Villages | Band Clubs or Others | Name of Cd's | Date Issue | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ħal-Qormi | Aniċi Band and Social Club | Tristezza | 24.02.2019 | Funeral Marches |
02 | Daniel Vella (Personal) | Għaliex? | 10.03.2019 | Funeral Marches | |
03 | Neil Zammit (Personal) | Iter Passionis | 17.03.2019 | Funeral Marches | |
|