Difference between revisions of "Għaliex?"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches 2019 - Għaliex?) |
(Arranged Page: Għaliex?) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01|| Lill- Maħbub Missieri||[[Daniel Vella]]||Daniel Vella||[[Alan Schembri]]||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02|| Ħsieb||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03||-Traditment||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04|| L-Iżolament||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05|| Indiema||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06|| It-toqol tas-Salib||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07|| Il-Waqgħa||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08|| Salib Imqaddes||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09|| It-Telfa||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10|| Stallett f'Qalbek||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |||
| 11|| Lill-Għeżież Nanniet||Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Funeral Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by bandmasters]] | |||
[[Category:2019 CD releases by band clubs in Malta]] |
Latest revision as of 00:29, 18 June 2023
Funeral Marches 2019 - Għaliex? - Cd issuded by (Daniel Vella) who composed all the marches
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lill- Maħbub Missieri | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
02 | Ħsieb | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
03 | -Traditment | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
04 | L-Iżolament | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
05 | Indiema | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
06 | It-toqol tas-Salib | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
07 | Il-Waqgħa | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
08 | Salib Imqaddes | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
09 | It-Telfa | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
10 | Stallett f'Qalbek | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |
11 | Lill-Għeżież Nanniet | Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |