Difference between revisions of "Għaliex?"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Għaliex?) |
(Included Page: Funeral Marches 2019 - Għaliex?) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
'''Funeral Marches 2019 - Għaliex? - Cd issuded by (Daniel Vella) who composed all the marches''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1. Lill- Maħbub Missieri||[[Mro. Daniel Vella]]||Daniel Vella||[[Alan Schembri]]||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2. Ħsieb||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3. It-Traditment||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4. L-Iżolament||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5. Indiema||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6. It-toqol tas-Salib||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7. Il-Waqgħa||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8. Salib Imqaddes||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11. Lill-Għeżież Nanniet | | 9. It-Telfa||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | ||
|- | |||
| 10. Stallett f'Qalbek||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 11. Lill-Għeżież Nanniet||Mro. Daniel Vella||Daniel Vella||Alan Schembri||2019 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:41, 3 June 2019
Funeral Marches 2019 - Għaliex? - Cd issuded by (Daniel Vella) who composed all the marches
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
1. Lill- Maħbub Missieri | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
2. Ħsieb | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
3. It-Traditment | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
4. L-Iżolament | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
5. Indiema | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
6. It-toqol tas-Salib | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
7. Il-Waqgħa | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
8. Salib Imqaddes | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
9. It-Telfa | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
10. Stallett f'Qalbek | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 | |
11. Lill-Għeżież Nanniet | Mro. Daniel Vella | Daniel Vella | Alan Schembri | 2019 |