Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2014)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2014)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2014)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||In Memoriam Gracie Micallef||[[Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tristis Est Mundas: In Memoriam Michelanġelo Formosa||Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Dolori e Pianto||[[Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Niket||[[Mro. Mario Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Mestitia||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Vers Le Calvarie||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||In Pensiero||[[Mro. Sunny Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Una Lacrima||[[Mro. Antonio Miruzzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lama Sabachthani? In Loving Memory George Camilleri||[[Mro. George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||A Mia Madre Teresa||[[Mro. Hector H. Dalli]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Requiem||[[Mro. Antonino Oddo]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:36, 9 June 2019
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | In Memoriam Gracie Micallef | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
02 | Tristis Est Mundas: In Memoriam Michelanġelo Formosa | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
03 | Dolori e Pianto | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
04 | Niket | Mro. Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
05 | Mestitia | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
06 | Vers Le Calvarie | Mro. Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
07 | In Pensiero | Mro. Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
08 | Una Lacrima | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
09 | Lama Sabachthani? In Loving Memory George Camilleri | Mro. George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
10 | A Mia Madre Teresa | Mro. Hector H. Dalli | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |
11 | Requiem | Mro. Antonino Oddo | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2014 |