Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2012)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2012)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2012)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" name="Name of Cd's" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''No''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name of Cd's''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Year''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Marches''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Funeral Marches''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Waltzes''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Other''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| No||Marches||Composer||Productions||Recording Engineer||Year | | No||Marches||Composer||Productions||Recording Engineer||Year |
Revision as of 16:27, 9 June 2019
No | Name of Cd's | Year | Marches | Funeral Marches | Waltzes | Other |
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year | |
01 | In Memoriam Ġianni Formosa | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
02 | In Memoriam Fredu Spiteri | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
03 | Ecce Homo | Mro. Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
04 | La Desolata | Mro. R Caraaglios | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
05 | Sotto La Croce | [[Mro. Sunny Galea] | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
06 | Sul Golgota | Mro. Ġiovanni Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
07 | Redemptor Hominis | Mro. George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
08 | Remembrance - (Arr) | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |
09 | Christus Patiens - Lill- Papa' | [[Map. Sunny Attard] | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 | |