Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (1989)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (1989)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (1989)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||B'Tifkira ta' Mro. Indri Borg||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||In Mem. Del Sacerdote||[[Carlo Diacono]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||In Mem. Di Maria Stelal Micallef||[[Orazio Cachia]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Al Cari Genetori||[[E Lucia]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Cipresso||[[Angelo Merilli]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Venedi Santo||[[Antonio Miruzzi]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Eterno Pianto ||[[E Becucci]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Sul Golgota||[[Giovanni Giumarra]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Sospiro & Pianto||[[Goadolfi]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Un Ora D'Angoscia||[[Mamente]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Gramagile||[[Carmelo Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1989 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:35, 6 February 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | B'Tifkira ta' Mro. Indri Borg | Emmanuel Bugeja | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
02 | In Mem. Del Sacerdote | Carlo Diacono | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
03 | In Mem. Di Maria Stelal Micallef | Orazio Cachia | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
04 | Al Cari Genetori | E Lucia | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
05 | Cipresso | Angelo Merilli | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
06 | Venedi Santo | Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | Eterno Pianto | E Becucci | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
08 | Sul Golgota | Giovanni Giumarra | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
09 | Sospiro & Pianto | Goadolfi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
10 | Un Ora D'Angoscia | Mamente | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |
11 | Gramagile | Carmelo Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1989 |