Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - In Croce Salus - 2001 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2001)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - In Croce Salus - 2001 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2001)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - In Croce Salus - 2001 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2001)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||La Croce||[[Mro. Orlando Crescimanno]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Grazzi...Lill Missieri Ġiuseppi||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Rassegnazione||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Alla Memoria di M'Angelo Vella||[[Mro. Joseph Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||B'Tifkira ta' Żeżżu Bugeja||[[Mro. Antonie Mercieca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Cordoglio||[[Mro. Antonio Miruzzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Alla Memoria di Vincenzo Gatt||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||B'Tifkira ta' Mons Tarċisju Gatt||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lill-Maħbub tagħna: Adrian Agius||[[Mro. Mark Gauci]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Lill-membri mejta tal-Kumitat||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Eterno Riposo||[[Mro. Giannini]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:41, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | La Croce | Mro. Orlando Crescimanno | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
02 | Grazzi...Lill Missieri Ġiuseppi | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
03 | Rassegnazione | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
04 | Alla Memoria di M'Angelo Vella | Mro. Joseph Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
05 | B'Tifkira ta' Żeżżu Bugeja | Mro. Antonie Mercieca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
06 | Cordoglio | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
07 | Alla Memoria di Vincenzo Gatt | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
08 | B'Tifkira ta' Mons Tarċisju Gatt | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
09 | Lill-Maħbub tagħna: Adrian Agius | Mro. Mark Gauci | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
10 | Lill-membri mejta tal-Kumitat | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
11 | Eterno Riposo | Mro. Giannini | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |