Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2017)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2017)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2017)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Lill-Kbir Martri San Ġorġ||[[Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tribuna ||[[Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Lili Pom Pom The Second||[[Maġ. Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Euphoria||[[Mro. Mario Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Elegance||Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Liż-Żiju l-Profs @ 75||[[Mro. Stephen Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Qalbieni||[[Mro. George Camilleri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||St George 2017||[[Mro. Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||A Magna Maxima||[[Mro. George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Venetian Night||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Our Secreyary||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Barokk||[[Mro. Joe Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Zukito||[[Mro. John Mamo]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu La Stella||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:47, 9 June 2019
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lill-Kbir Martri San Ġorġ | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
02 | Tribuna | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
03 | Lili Pom Pom The Second | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
04 | Euphoria | Mro. Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
05 | Elegance | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
06 | Liż-Żiju l-Profs @ 75 | Mro. Stephen Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
07 | Qalbieni | Mro. George Camilleri | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
08 | St George 2017 | Mro. Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
09 | A Magna Maxima | Mro. George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
10 | Venetian Night | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
11 | Our Secreyary | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
12 | Barokk | Mro. Joe Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
13 | Zukito | Mro. John Mamo | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |
14 | Innu La Stella | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2017 |