Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2016)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2016)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2016)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Lill-Kbir Martri San Ġorġ||[[Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Saint Georges||[[Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||New Reign||[[Mro. Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Briju||[[Mro. Mario Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Glorious||[[Mro. George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Viva San Ġorġ||[[Mro. Sunny Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Tislima lill-Bandisti||[[Mro. Joseph Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||L-Imgħallem||[[Maġ. Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Costantinu Magnus||[[Mro. John Grech Duca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Querida Espana||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Alexandra||Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Game Over||[[Mro. Dominic Darmanin]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Deredej||[[Mro. Sigmund Mifsud]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu La Stella||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2016 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:45, 9 June 2019
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lill-Kbir Martri San Ġorġ | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
02 | Saint Georges | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
03 | New Reign | Mro. Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
04 | Briju | Mro. Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
05 | Glorious | Mro. George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
06 | Viva San Ġorġ | Mro. Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
07 | Tislima lill-Bandisti | Mro. Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
08 | L-Imgħallem | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
09 | Costantinu Magnus | Mro. John Grech Duca | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
10 | Querida Espana | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
11 | Alexandra | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
12 | Game Over | Mro. Dominic Darmanin | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
13 | Deredej | Mro. Sigmund Mifsud | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |
14 | Innu La Stella | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2016 |