Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata (Vol. 03) (2000)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata (Vol. 03) (2000)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata (Vol. 03) (2000)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'A'''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Kaleigh || [[Raymond Cremona]] || [[Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata]] || [[Boffa Studios]] || [[Joseph Boffa Jnr]] || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || CarmRich || [[Mario Testa]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Catherine || [[Frans Falzon]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Ta' Millennju || [[Chris Cachia]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Ta' Karlu || [[Josette Cauchi]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || The New President || Raymond Cremona || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B''''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Franco u Loranne || [[Charles Cachia]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Merħba || [[Josef Cuschieri]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || To Our President || [[Naxxareno Mifsud]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Tas-Sinjur || [[John J. Pace]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Vinceremos || [[Archibald Mizzi || Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Innu Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata ||Raymond Cremona|| Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata || Boffa Studios || Joseph Boffa Jnr || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:39, 19 May 2023
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Kaleigh | Raymond Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
02 | CarmRich | Mario Testa | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
03 | Catherine | Frans Falzon | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
04 | Ta' Millennju | Chris Cachia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
05 | Ta' Karlu | Josette Cauchi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
06 | The New President | Raymond Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
Side 'B | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
07 | Franco u Loranne | Charles Cachia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
08 | Merħba | Josef Cuschieri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
09 | To Our President | Naxxareno Mifsud | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
10 | Tas-Sinjur | John J. Pace | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
11 | Vinceremos | [[Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |
12 | Innu Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Raymond Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |