Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata (Vol. 01) (2000)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata (Vol. 01) (2000)) |
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata (Vol. 01) (2000)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Technical Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Technical Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Kaleigh||[[Raymond Cremona]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr]]||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||CarmRich||[[Mario Testa]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Catherine||[[Frans Falzon]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ta' Millennju||[[Chris Cachia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ta' Karlu||[[Josette Cauchi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||The New President||Raymond Cremona||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Franco u Loranne||[[Charles Cachia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Merħba||[[Josef Cuschieri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||To Our President||[[Nazzareno Mifsud]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Tas-Sinjur||[[John J. Pace]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Vinceremos||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Fil. Marija Annunzjata||Raymond Cremona||Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr||2000 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:09, 23 December 2020
Side 'A' | |||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Technical Engineer | Year |
01 | Kaleigh | Raymond Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
02 | CarmRich | Mario Testa | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
03 | Catherine | Frans Falzon | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
04 | Ta' Millennju | Chris Cachia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
05 | Ta' Karlu | Josette Cauchi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
06 | The New President | Raymond Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
Side 'B' | |||||||
07 | Franco u Loranne | Charles Cachia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
08 | Merħba | Josef Cuschieri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
09 | To Our President | Nazzareno Mifsud | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
10 | Tas-Sinjur | John J. Pace | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
11 | Vinceremos | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 | |
12 | Innu Fil. Marija Annunzjata | Raymond Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr | 2000 |