Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola (2003)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola (2003)) |
m (removed Category:CD releases from Malta; added Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta using HotCat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Prinċipessi||[[Antonio Minuti]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Giovanna||[[Joe Attard]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Abiglenn||[[M Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ġiljan||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Lora||[[Angelo Pullicino]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Marcia 2000||[[P Attard]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ta' Frans||[[Frans Zammit]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Din Festa Kbira||Antonio Minuti||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||L-Imgħallem||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Sorrento||Andrew Coleiro||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Il-Belġjan||Frans Zammit||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Iċ-Ċerv||[[A Dimech]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Tifħir lill-San Giljan||Frans Zammit||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu tal-Banda||Frans Zammit||Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr,||2003 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola]] |
Latest revision as of 08:06, 17 February 2023
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Prinċipessi | Antonio Minuti | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
02 | Giovanna | Joe Attard | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
03 | Abiglenn | M Azzopardi | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
04 | Ġiljan | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
05 | Lora | Angelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
06 | Marcia 2000 | P Attard | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
07 | Ta' Frans | Frans Zammit | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
08 | Din Festa Kbira | Antonio Minuti | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
09 | L-Imgħallem | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
10 | Sorrento | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
11 | Il-Belġjan | Frans Zammit | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
12 | Iċ-Ċerv | A Dimech | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
13 | Tifħir lill-San Giljan | Frans Zammit | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |
14 | Innu tal-Banda | Frans Zammit | Soċjeta Mużikali Spinola | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr, | 2003 |