Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2008)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2008)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2008)) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu San Duminku||[[Mro. Giuseppe Caruana]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[Ray Cremona]]||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Kristen George Louis||[[Mro. John Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||King's Own||[[Mro. Raymond Cremona]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Josette||[[Mro. Paul Busuttil]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||O Kbir Duminku Tagħna||[[Mro Sandro Camilleri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Ruby Amber||[[Mro. Etienne Spiteri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||The King's Jewel||[[Mro. Alfred Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Adonis||[[Mro. Carmelo Caruana]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Forza Ċensina||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Domingo||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Noel||[[Mro. Anġelo Pullicino]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Merħba lill-Kewkba ta' Kalaroga||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Marċ lil San Duminku||Mro. Anġelo Pullicino||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Omaggio Alla King;s Own||[[Mro. Francesco Gobet]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||PRO Studios||Ray Cremona||2008 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:10, 2 May 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2008)
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu San Duminku | Mro. Giuseppe Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
02 | Kristen George Louis | Mro. John Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
03 | King's Own | Mro. Raymond Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
04 | Josette | Mro. Paul Busuttil | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
05 | O Kbir Duminku Tagħna | Mro Sandro Camilleri | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
06 | Ruby Amber | Mro. Etienne Spiteri | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
07 | The King's Jewel | Mro. Alfred Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
08 | Adonis | Mro. Carmelo Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
09 | Forza Ċensina | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
10 | Domingo | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
11 | Noel | Mro. Anġelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
12 | Merħba lill-Kewkba ta' Kalaroga | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
13 | Innu Marċ lil San Duminku | Mro. Anġelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |
14 | Omaggio Alla King;s Own | Mro. Francesco Gobet | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | PRO Studios | Ray Cremona | 2008 |