Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2002)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2002)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (2002)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Excalibur||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||[[Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Lill-Kumitat||[[Raymond Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||L-Akbar u L-Isbaħ||[[Jesmond Fenech]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Randich||[[Elton Lee Abela]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Charlie & Grace||[[Emmanuel Fenech]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Frances||[[Alfred Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Blue Diamond||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Blue Hue||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||L-Aħmar||[[David Caruana]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Charles il-Kaxxier||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Rokku||[[Gabriel Muscat]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Dominium||[[Gordon Baldacchino]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae||[[Pacifico Scicluna]]||Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:08, 29 December 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Excalibur | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
02 | Lill-Kumitat | Raymond Zammit | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
03 | L-Akbar u L-Isbaħ | Jesmond Fenech | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
04 | Randich | Elton Lee Abela | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
05 | Charlie & Grace | Emmanuel Fenech | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
06 | Frances | Alfred Farrugia | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
07 | Blue Diamond | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
08 | Blue Hue | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
09 | L-Aħmar | David Caruana | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
10 | Charles il-Kaxxier | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
11 | Rokku | Gabriel Muscat | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
12 | Dominium | Gordon Baldacchino | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
13 | Innu tal-Banda Maria Mater Gratiae | Pacifico Scicluna | Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |