Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1999) - B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1999) - B) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika Maria Mater Gratiae (1999) - B) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Karmar||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Valley Of Roses||[[Charles E. Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Emperor||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Il-Banda Tal-Grazzja||[[Ugo Buhagiar]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Tremend||[[Raymond Zammit]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Granada||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Sierita||Andrew Coleiro||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Munchenglabach||[[David Caruana]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Pablito||Archibald Mizzi||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Il-Famuża Koppla||[[Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||1999 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:22, 11 April 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Karmar | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
02 | Valley Of Roses | Charles E. Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
03 | Emperor | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
04 | Il-Banda Tal-Grazzja | Ugo Buhagiar | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
05 | Tremend | Raymond Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Granada | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
07 | Sierita | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
08 | Munchenglabach | David Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
09 | Pablito | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |
10 | Il-Famuża Koppla | Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 1999 |