Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Marċi ta' Mro. Ronnie Pisani - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema (2015)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Marċi ta' Mro. Ronnie Pisani - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema (2015)) |
m (added Category:Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema using HotCat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Carmen||[[Ronnie Pisani]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema]]||[[Cultural Performance Hall]] [[Sliema]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||J.J. 2010||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Eenestrus||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Is-Sur[ent||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Happy Trumpets||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Id-Dragun||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Bernardette||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||A'Aron||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Virgina||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Bentley Ron||Ronnie Pisani||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Inno Banda 'Sliema' ||[[Cardenio Botti]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema||Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema||Vanni Farrugia||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema]] |
Latest revision as of 16:39, 16 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Carmen | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
02 | J.J. 2010 | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
03 | Eenestrus | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
04 | Is-Sur[ent | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
05 | Happy Trumpets | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
06 | Id-Dragun | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
07 | Bernardette | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
08 | A'Aron | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
09 | Virgina | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
10 | Bentley Ron | Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |
11 | Inno Banda 'Sliema' | Cardenio Botti | Soċjeta Filarmonika Sliema | Cultural Performance Hall, Sliema | Vanni Farrugia | 2015 |