Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Marċi 1874 - 1999 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2000)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Marċi 1874 - 1999 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2000)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Marċi 1874 - 1999 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2000)) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Kalaroga||[[Mro. Giuseppe Caruana]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own]]||[[V & F Recording Studios]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Victor||[[Mro. Ronnie Debattista]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Angelica||[[Mro. Paul Schembri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Esther||[[Mro. Andrew Schembri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Johnny Id-direttur||[[Mro. Carmelo Caruana]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Herbert||[[Mro. Herman Farrugia Franz]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||50 Sena Bandist||[[Mro. Vincent Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Blue Banner||[[Mro. Luigi Bongalias]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Galaxy||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||La Senora Rita||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||San Duminku 1946||[[Mro. Giuseppe Casapinta]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Omaggio Alla King's Own||[[Mro. Francesco Gobet]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2000 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:51, 1 May 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Marċi 1874 - 1999 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2000)
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Kalaroga | Mro. Giuseppe Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
02 | Victor | Mro. Ronnie Debattista | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
03 | Angelica | Mro. Paul Schembri | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
04 | Esther | Mro. Andrew Schembri | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
05 | Johnny Id-direttur | Mro. Carmelo Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
06 | Herbert | Mro. Herman Farrugia Franz | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
07 | 50 Sena Bandist | Mro. Vincent Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
08 | Blue Banner | Mro. Luigi Bongalias | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
09 | Galaxy | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
10 | La Senora Rita | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
11 | San Duminku 1946 | Mro. Giuseppe Casapinta | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |
12 | Omaggio Alla King's Own | Mro. Francesco Gobet | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2000 |