Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa 2001 - Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata (2001)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa 2001 - Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata (2001)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa 2001 - Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata (2001)) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |||
| 01||Innu Marċ - Maria Annunziata||[[Anġelo Pullicino]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Kumitat Planċier||[[Victor Vella]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||The Kops||[[Mario Scicluna]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04||Bejn Tlett Nisa||[[Kevin Abela]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | ||
|- | |||
| 05||Il-Postina||[[A Buttigieg]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Kimrai||[[E Borg]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Renzo||[[Ronnie Pisani]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Paul - Ann||[[Andrew Calleja]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||The Canon||[[C Muscat]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu tal-Banda Maria Annunżjata Tarxien||[[Lorenzo Gonzi]]||Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] |
Latest revision as of 06:52, 24 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ - Maria Annunziata | Anġelo Pullicino | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
02 | Kumitat Planċier | Victor Vella | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
03 | The Kops | Mario Scicluna | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
04 | Bejn Tlett Nisa | Kevin Abela | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
05 | Il-Postina | A Buttigieg | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
06 | Kimrai | E Borg | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
07 | Renzo | Ronnie Pisani | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
08 | Paul - Ann | Andrew Calleja | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
09 | The Canon | C Muscat | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |
10 | Innu tal-Banda Maria Annunżjata Tarxien | Lorenzo Gonzi | Għaqda Mużikali Maria Annunziata | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2001 |