Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Band Marches (Vol.6) (2004) - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2004)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Band Marches (Vol.6) (2004) - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2004)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Band Marches (Vol.6) (2004) - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2004)) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Band Marches (Vol.6) (2004) - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2004)''' | '''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Band Marches (Vol.6) (2004) - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2004)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | |||
|- | |||
| 01||Innu San Duminku - Kalaroga||[[Mro. Guiseppe Caruana]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own]]||[[V & F Recording Studios]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Is-Sur Fred||[[Mro. John Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Nina (1973)||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Tony Il-Kaxxier||[[Mro. Carmelo Caruana]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Fides (1968)||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Martin||[[Mro. Ray Cremona]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | 07||Eċċellenza (1975)||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | ||
|- | |||
| 08||Jesnick||[[Mro. Paul Busuttil]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lilybeth (1953)||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Little Angel||[[Mro. Etienne Spiteri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Beautiful Day (1973)||[[Mro. Luigi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Merħba lill-Kewba ta' Kalaroga||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Omaggio Alla King's Own||[[Mro. Francesco Gobet]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu Malti||[[Mro. Robert Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own||V & F Recording Studios||Vanni Farrugia||2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} |
Revision as of 16:11, 1 May 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Band Marches (Vol.6) (2004) - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own (2004)
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu San Duminku - Kalaroga | Mro. Guiseppe Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
02 | Is-Sur Fred | Mro. John Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
03 | Nina (1973) | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
04 | Tony Il-Kaxxier | Mro. Carmelo Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
05 | Fides (1968) | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
06 | Martin | Mro. Ray Cremona | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
07 | Eċċellenza (1975) | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
08 | Jesnick | Mro. Paul Busuttil | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
09 | Lilybeth (1953) | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
10 | Little Angel | Mro. Etienne Spiteri | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
11 | Beautiful Day (1973) | Mro. Luigi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
12 | Merħba lill-Kewba ta' Kalaroga | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
13 | Omaggio Alla King's Own | Mro. Francesco Gobet | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |
14 | Innu Malti | Mro. Robert Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika King's Own | V & F Recording Studios | Vanni Farrugia | 2004 |