Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 20th. Anniversary - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2017) (Vol.10) (2017)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 20th. Anniversary - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2017) (Vol.10) (2017)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 20th. Anniversary - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2017) (Vol.10) (2017)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Polares||[[Angelo Pullicino]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Fritz und Ludwig||[[George Apap]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||20th Anniversary||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Margerita Tagħna||[[Joe Galea]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Supermazija Palmista||[[Kevin Abela]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Quam Pulchram||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||The Barber's King||[[Raymond Fenech]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Lili PomPom 2nd||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Qawwa Palmista||[[Domenic Darmanin]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Arabian Night||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Domingo||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2017 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:45, 20 February 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Polares | Angelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
02 | Fritz und Ludwig | George Apap | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
03 | 20th Anniversary | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
04 | Margerita Tagħna | Joe Galea | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
05 | Supermazija Palmista | Kevin Abela | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
06 | Quam Pulchram | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
07 | The Barber's King | Raymond Fenech | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
08 | Lili PomPom 2nd | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
09 | Qawwa Palmista | Domenic Darmanin | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
10 | Arabian Night | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |
11 | Domingo | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2017 |