Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - ta' Mro. Hector H. Dalli (1984) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Beland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - ta' Mro. Hector H. Dalli (1984) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Beland) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - ta' Mro. Hector H. Dalli (1984) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Beland) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Sta. Katarina||[[Hector H. Dalli]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Beland]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||[[Peter Vassallo]]||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Hecdal||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Dorian||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Il-Planċir il-Ġdid||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Victoriois||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Disc Jockey||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Joe Mary||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Lorenza ||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lolita||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Albatross||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Gregorio Bonnici||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Il-Bandiera l-Ġdida||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Beland 1861||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu Beland||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||Peter Vassallo||1984 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:07, 2 April 2021
Side 'A' | |||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year | |
01 | Innu Sta. Katarina | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
02 | Hecdal | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
03 | Dorian | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
04 | Il-Planċir il-Ġdid | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
05 | Victoriois | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
06 | Disc Jockey | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
07 | Joe Mary | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
Side 'B' | |||||||
08 | Lorenza | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
09 | Lolita | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
10 | Albatross | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
11 | Gregorio Bonnici | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
12 | Il-Bandiera l-Ġdida | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
13 | Beland 1861 | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |
14 | Innu Beland | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Peter Vassallo | 1984 |