Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - The Valiant - Marċi ta' Mro. Hector H. Dalli - Għaqda Mużikali Beland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - The Valiant - Marċi ta' Mro. Hector H. Dalli - Għaqda Mużikali Beland) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - The Valiant - Marċi ta' Mro. Hector H. Dalli - Għaqda Mużikali Beland) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Cardenia||[[Hector H. Dalli]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Beland]]||||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Alexander||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||St. Catherine||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Vivacious||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Oriole||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Alexandria||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||On Parae||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||25th November 1955||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lily||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||The Valiant||Hector H. Dalli||Għaqda Mużikali Beland||||Vanni Farrugia||2005 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Mużikali Beland]] | |||
[[Category:2005 CD releases by band clubs in Malta]] |
Latest revision as of 14:40, 4 February 2024
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Cardenia | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
02 | Alexander | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
03 | St. Catherine | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
04 | Vivacious | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
05 | Oriole | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
06 | Alexandria | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
07 | On Parae | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
08 | 25th November 1955 | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
09 | Lily | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 | |
10 | The Valiant | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Mużikali Beland | Vanni Farrugia | 2005 |